keumgay

Les trés beaux mecs tbf tbm qui ont posé pour le site keumgay.com

lundi 30 avril 2018

Nicolaï, un footballeur hétéro canon branlé malgré lui. -(HD)- Nicolaï : handsome straight soccer player gets wanked in spite of him.


He is 25 y.o. He is hetero. He plays soccer (football) in his contry: Russia. This sexy guy has never made naked or porn pictures or movie. We meet him near a football field where he was for the week, to participate to a competition.

It's in the shower of the sport club of this football place that we could talk to him. It's during his shower, i've decided to ask him to do a massage video. He was very suprised about my way to do.

As you can see, he is a strong male with a non easy mind but i've tried and it was a success because he let me finish my asking and wasn't agressive as you could thought. (But i think he needed money because his questions was about to keep discret and how much i pay for it...)

As he was open-minded (money helps a lot) i've asked him to show me his cock and he did it in the shower. It was the final asking for me and i was ok to do the video the next day.

He came too early (-2 hours on the planed time) and i was filming a guy. We were 3 guys during the video but he was ok even if he was a little bit shy to be seen cock hard by 3 guys. The guys helped me to film him and even to wank his cock but...

As you can see it, he wasn't agree to get wanked his cock. I've not told him about this part but after a new negociating, he said yes. It was a very strange thing for him. Sometime, during the wanking, he looks like agressive. After the video he told me he didn't liked that a guy has touched his big hard cock.

----------------------@@ FRANCAIS @@------------------

C'est un beau sportif Russe que j'ai croisé au bord d'un terrain de foot. Il était là durant la semaine pour participer à une compétition de football.

J'ai attendu qu'il aille à la douche de la salle de sport attenante où j'avais un accès afin de l'aborder à mes risques et périls étant donné son attitude de sportif bourrin qui ne plaisante pas. J'ai pu lui parler et il semblait intéressé par l'idée mais ses questions étaient surtout à propos de la discrétion et de la rémunération.

Comme j'étais assez rassurant et généreux il a accepté de me montrer sa queue en erection sous la douche, ce qui m'a convaincu qu'il était assez bon pour un massage filmé. Il est venu le lendemain mais très en avance sur l'heure prévue (2 heures en avant). J'étais en train de filmer un mec avec un assistant. Nous étions alors 3 quand il a accepté de poser malgré tout ce monde.

Il s'est laissé caresser mais quand un assistant a voulu le branler il a refusé. C'est après une nouvelle négociation qu'il a accepté. Mais comme on peut le voir dans la vidéo, il est méfiant et parfois il regarde avec agressivité le mec qui branle sa grosse queue de sportif hétéro.

La vidéo de David / David's video on :

 

 


Voir la vidéo sur smartphone. - watch video on smartphone.


 

 

 

lundi 11 décembre 2017

David, 28 y.o, a handsome guy found in a wedding serviced by us in spite of him. (HD) - David, 28 ans: Un témoin d'un mariage branlé malgré lui par 2 mecs. (HD)


This handsome guy works as camera operator. It's y friend who meet him down his building, at the door of a wedding reception room. David was boring and looked for to have a new experience...

My friend asked has talked to him outdoor the reception room and told him about king of filmed massage i do. He asked lot of quetsion and y friend told him what to do in the videos: to let him to get filmed and massage on video. He found the idea of a filmed massage really cool and said yes. I had to come quicly with my camera to join my friend at his home to film that guy. 45 mns after the meeting, i was there with my camera.

As you can see, the lights and camera are not really out of the camera area but i haven't enough time to prepare the video shooting. I've filmed without to cut the camera but of course, i've made a video cut of all the scenes.

David was worry about the massage when my friend began to touche his chest. But the thema of the video wasn't a problem for him until y friend touched in his pant. As you can see, he was hard when my friend give him a good cock massage. This situation was new for him, that's why i'm sure it was this unexpected asking that did excite him.

We've played a lot with his body and his cock and he liked it because we know how to excite a sexy guy. :)

----------------------@@ FRANCAIS @@------------------

C'est mon ami le masseur qui a trouvé ce mec un samedi midi en bas de chez lui. Il était dehors à attendre ou à s'ennuyer, lors d'une cérémonie d'un mariage où il était l'un des garçons d'honneur.

Mon pote a osé l'aborder pour lui parler et vu comme il semblait sympathique il lui a parlé de massages filmé. David a voulu en savoir plus car il adore les massages. Mon ami le masseur lui a parlé d'un massage filmé pour un site mais ne lui a pas dit que ça dérappait en un massage branle...

David a trouvé l'idée du massage plaisante, il a demandé à voir et mon pote m'a appelé pour savoir si j'étais disponible de suite. Je suis venu en 45 mns et j'ai pu filmer ce mec sexy.

Comme vous pouvez le voir, les éclairages sont mal placés. On les voit souvent dans le champs de la caméra mais c'est parce que je n'ai pas eu le temps d'installer correctement mon matériel. David avait peu de temps car son après midi devait se passer dans une salle des fêtes.

Nous avons quand même pu tourner dans des conditions favorables sauf que je me suis rendu compte qu'il n'était pas au courant de la partie branle. Nous avons dû rassurer David (qui n'a jamais posé nu de sa vie et donc qui se montrait nu pour la première fois).

La vidéo de David / David's video on :


Voir la vidéo sur smartphone. - watch video on smartphone.


mardi 16 mai 2017

Guillaume, a handsome neighbour gets wanked by 2 guys in spite of him! (HD) --- Guillaume: Un autre beau voisin forcé de poser dans un porno pour gagner un contrat.

 


He rang at the door of my friend the masseur to have the yearly donate made by the manager of the co-property for the Neighbours'Day.

As we was ready to film a guy, we coudn't remove the lights and camera to hide our activities...He wasn't surprised because in fact, he knows what we do. He made lots of asking to learn how we work but he was there to try to win the donate that my friend has refused to give during 2 years after the last last sexy guy of the co-property is gone.

Guillaume was determinated to have this donate in spite of our indecent propositional. We forced him to pose on video, and as he promised to neighbours to have this time the huge donate of my friend, he had no choice to do what we wanted about him.

We're not pride to use that kind of situation, but he is so cute that we couldn't resist to have him on video and to play with him. He needed long time to think and accept it. He asked to keep it only in our site. He doesn't want to be seen every where.

----------------------@@ FRANCAIS @@------------------

C'est un autre voisin sexy qui a sonné à la porte de mon ami le masseur. Nous avions préparé le matériel pour faire poser un modèle. Guillaume est entré dans l'appartement et il a vu l'installation, cela ne l'a pas surpris plus que ça, on a appris qu'il était au courant de certaines de nos activités.

Il est passé afin d'obtenir une forte somme pour la fête des voisins que la co-propriété organise chaque année. Sauf que mon ami le masseur refuse depuis 2 ans de donner, car le dernier quêteur sexy a déménagé et que le tout dernier type (Juan) qui faisait cette quête n'était pas assez convainquant.

On sait que Guillaume a fait le pari avec Juan d'obtenir ce don de la part de mon pote donc nous savions qu'il n'avait pas le choix que d'accepter nos conditions. Nous ne sommes pas fiers, avouons-le, nous avons abusé de sa situation pour lui imposer nos conditions immorales.

Comme vous pouvez le voir dans la vidéo, il essaie de s'en sortir, mais comme il veut cette somme, il accepte avec difficulté nos conditions. Puis il a pris une bonne bière et il s'est laissé faire.

Le masseur a pu jouer avec la grosse queue de ce bogosse et avec ses grosses couilles de mâle qui ne demandait qu'à être mis à l'aise pour avoir du plaisir.

La vidéo de Guillaume / Guillaume's video on :


Voir la vidéo sur smartphone. - watch video on smartphone.


samedi 1 avril 2017

Juan, the handsome neighbour serviced by 2 guys in spite of him! (HD) ---- Juan: Un voisin canon forcé de poser dans un porno pour gagner un contrat.


He rang at the door of my friend the masseur to have the yearly donate made by the manager of the co-property for the Neighbours'Day.

As we was ready to film a guy, we coudn't remove the lights and camera to hide our activities...He wasn't surprised because in fact, he knows what we do. He made lots of asking to learn how we work but he was there to try to win the donate that my friend has refused to give during 2 years after the last sexy guy of the co-property is gone.

Juan was determinated to have this donate in spite of our indecent propositional. We forced him to pose on video, and as he promised to neighbours to have this time the huge donate of my friend, he had no choice to do what we wanted about him.

We're not pride to use that kind of situation, but he is so cute that we couldn't resist to have him on video and to play with him. He needed long time to think and accept it. He asked to keep it only in our site. He doesn't want to be seen every where.

----------------------@@ FRANCAIS @@------------------

C'est un voisin sexy qui a sonné à la porte de mon ami le masseur. Nous avions préparé le matériel pour faire poser un modèle. Juan est entré dans l'appartement et il a vu l'installation, cela ne l'a pas surpris plus que ça, on a appris qu'il était au courant de certaines de nos activités.

Il est passé afin d'obtenir une forte somme pour la fête des voisins que la co-propriété organise chaque année. Sauf que mon ami le masseur refuse depuis 2 ans de donner, car le dernier quêteur sexy a déménagé et que le tout dernier type qui faisait cette quête était pas du tout à notre goût.

On sait que Juan a fait le pari avec les voisins d'obtenir ce don de la part de mon pote donc nous savions qu'il n'avait pas le choix que d'accepter nos conditions. Nous ne sommes pas fiers, avouons-le, nous avons abusé de sa situation pour lui imposer nos conditions immorales.

La vidéo de Juan / Juan's video on :


Voir la vidéo sur smartphone. - watch video on smartphone.


 

 

 

mardi 14 février 2017

Ange, a vendor gets wanked in a porn in spite of him. --- Ange: Un VRP forcé de reposer dans un porno.


I've meet Ange in Paris. He was from Belgium when he made a 1srt video for us there are many years. This time, he is there because i've really forced him to accept to do a new video.

As he works as a vendor, he doesn't need money but, he needs to win a contract and a good contract. I can't say anymore, but my friend the masseur works for the building where he lives and it gives sometime a little bit power against commercial guys who need to sell something to all home owners in this building...

Ange was surprised to cross me again. And when he saw the lights and camera because a model was planed for the afternoon, he asked me if i was always filming innoncents guys for my website. Yes i do it. As he is more masculine, more sexy than before, i asked him to do a new video but he wasn't agree. My friend forced him to accept or to loose a contract...The masseur knows to do affair...

Ange finaly said yes but he wasn't agree to let a guy to play with is nice and big cock. But the masseur knows how to talk to guys like Ange, and for a contract, Ange has been forced to do a porn video and to let us to play with his hard cock and his big balls of sexy vendor. After video, he said he will never do it again! It's too exposed for him. Oups! :)

----------------------@@ FRANCAIS @@------------------

Ange était de passage dans l'immeuble où vit mon pote le masseur. Il bosse désormais come VRP mais je ne peux pas dire exactement ce qu'il vend ou propose, la boîte pour laquelle il bosse est très connue et très connectée sur le net.

Il est entré et a vu les éclairages et la caméra installés. Il m'a demandé si je faisais toujours des tournages avec des mecs novices et j'ai répondu par l'affirmative.

Mon pote le masseur, étant à la gestion pour le syndic d'immeuble, a su négocier par la force contractuelle...Il sait parler aux hommes.

Ange avait l'occasion d'obtenir un vrai RDV avec la co-propriété, ce qui l'intéresait beaucoup mais les exigences de mon pote semblaient au dessus des possibilités d'Ange. Il ne voulait vraiment plus faire de vidéo x. Mais soit il donnait un peu de lui même, soit il allait voir ailleurs.

Il a donc accepté forcé, contraint, pour bien faire son travail mais il a été assez géné quand le masseur a décidé de s'occuper de sa queue et de s'amuser avec ses couilles.

La vidéo d'Ange / Ange's video on :


Voir la vidéo sur smartphone. - watch video on smartphone.